Larson, Eric
Gramfort, Alexandre
Engemann, Denis A
Leppakangas, Jaakko
Brodbeck, Christian
Jas, Mainak
Brooks, Teon
Sassenhagen, Jona
Luessi, Martin
King, Jean-Remi
McCloy, Daniel
Goj, Roman
Favelier, Guillaume
Höchenberger, Richard
Brunner, Clemens
van Vliet, Marijn
Wronkiewicz, Mark
Holdgraf, Chris
Massich, Joan
Bekhti, Yousra
Rockhill, Alex
Appelhoff, Stefan
Leggitt, Alan
Dykstra, Andrew
Luke, Rob
Trachel, Romain
De Santis, Lorenzo
Panda, Asish
Magnuski, Mikołaj
Billinger, Martin
Westner, Britta
Wakeman, Dan G
Strohmeier, Daniel
Bharadwaj, Hari
Linzen, Tal
Barachant, Alexandre
Scheltienne, Mathieu
Ruzich, Emily
Bailey, Christopher J
Li, Adam
Moutard, Clément
Bloy, Luke
Raimondo, Fede
Nurminen, Jussi
Montoya, Jair
Woodman, Marmaduke
Lee, Ingoo
Schulz, Martin
Foti, Nick
Nangini, Cathy
García Alanis, José C
Maddox, Ross
LaPlante, Roan
Drew, Ashley
Dinh, Christoph
Hauk, Olaf
Dumas, Guillaume
Hartmann, Thomas
Benerradi, Johann
Pasler, Paul
Repplinger, Stefan
Rudiuk, Alexander
Radanovic, Ana
Buran, Brad
Massias, Mathurin
Hämäläinen, Matti
Sripad, Praveen
Chirkov, Valerii
Mullins, Christopher
Raimundo, Félix
Alday, Phillip
Pari, Ram
Kornblith, Simon
Halchenko, Yaroslav
Luo, Yu-Han
Ort, Eduard
Kasper, Johannes
Doelling, Keith
Jensen, Mads
Gahlot, Tanay
Nunes, Adonay
Gütlin, Dirk
kjs
Weinstein, Alejandro
Lamus, Camilo
Galván, Catalina María
Moënne-Loccoz, Cristóbal
Houck, Jon
Klein, Natalie
Rantala, Antti
Maess, Burkhard
O'Reilly, Christian
Peterson, Erica
Heinila, Erkka
Kolkhorst, Henrich
Banville, Hubert
Hanna, Jeff
Clarke, Maggie
Anelli, Matteo
Kaneda, Michiru
Bannier, Pierre-Antoine
Choudhary, Saket
Huberty, Scott
Kern, Simon
Forster, Carina
Kim, Cora
Klotzsche, Felix
Wong, Fu-Te
Kojcic, Ivana
Nielsen, Jesper Duemose
Lankinen, Kaisu
Tabavi, Kambiz
Maksymenko, Kostiantyn
Thibault, Louis
Gayraud, Nathalie
Ward, Nick
dependabot[bot]
Gauthier, Antoine
Pinsard, Basile
Welke, Dominik
Stephen, Emily
Hornberger, Erik
Hathaway, Evan
Kalenkovich, Evgenii
Mamashli, Fahimeh
Marinato, Giorgio
Anevar, Hafeza
Zhang, Jack
Sosulski, Jan
Stout, Jeff
Eisenman, Larry
Esch, Lorenz
Barascud, Nicolas
Legrand, Nicolas
Falach, Rotem
Deslauriers-Gauthier, Samuel
Cotroneo, Silvia
Matindi, Steve
Bierer, Steven
Férat, Victor
Peterson, Victoria
Tonin, Alessandro
Kovrig, Alexander
Pascarella, Annalisa
Karekal, Apoorva
Zhao, Christina
Krzemiński, Dominik
Welke, Dominik
Makowski, Dominique
Mikulan, Ezequiel
Schiratti, Jean-Baptiste
Evans, Jen
Drew, Jordan
Teves, Joshua
Mathewson, Kyle
Gwilliams, Laura
Varghese, Lenny
Lx37
Dovgialo, Marian
Boggess, Matt
Eberlein, Matthias
Sherif, Mohamed
Kozhemiako, Nataliia
Srinivasan, Naveen
Wilming, Niklas
Chapochnikov, Nikolai
Kozynets, Oleh
Ablin, Pierre
Bertrand, Quentin
Shoorangiz, Reza
Hübner, Rodrigo
Sommariva, Sara
Khan, Sheraz
Herbst, Sophie
Datta, Sumalyo
Jochmann, Thomas
Flak, Tod
Dupré la Tour, Tom
Stenner, Tristan
NessAiver, Tziona
akshay0724
sviter
Hindle, Abram
Koutsou, Achilleas
Fecker, Adeline
Wagner, Adina
Ciok, Alex
Pradhan, Aniket
Padee, Anna
Dubarry, Anne-Sophie
Waniek, Anton Nikolas
Singhal, Archit
Rokem, Ariel
Hurst, Austin
Beasley, Ben
Nicenboim, Bruno
de la Torre, Carlos
Clauss, Christian
Mista, Christian
Li, Chun-Hui
Braboszcz, Claire
Sleiter, Darin Erat
Haslacher, David
Sabbagh, David
Kostas, Demetres
Petkova, Desislava
Altukhov, Dmitrii
Eich, Eberhard
DuPre, Elizabeth
Lau, Ellen
Olivetti, Emanuele
Varano, Enrico
de Montalivet, Etienne
Goldstein, Evgeny
Zamberlan, Federico
Weber, Frederik D
Tan, Gansheng
Brookshire, Geoff
Maymandi, Hamid
Sonntag, Hermann
Ye, Hongjiang
Machairas, Ilias
Kaczmarzyk, Jakub
Zerfowski, Jan
van den Bosch, Jasper J F
Van Der Donckt, Jeroen
van der Meer, Johan
Niediek, Johannes
Veillette, John
Koen, Josh
Bear, Joshua J
Zhu, Judy D
Dammers, Juergen
Galán, Julia Guiomar Niso
Slama, Katarina
Leinweber, Katrin
Grabot, Laetitia
Andersen, Lau Møller
Barbosa, Leonardo S
Hamilton, Liberty
Alfine, Lorenzo
Gemein, Lukas
Hecker, Lukas
Hejtmánek, Lukáš
Kitzbichler, Manfred
Kumar, Manoj
Kadwani, Manorama
Sutela, Manu
Koculak, Marcin
van Harmelen, Martin
MartinBaBer
Courtemanche, Matt
Tucker, Matt
Visconti di Oleggio Castello, Matteo
Dold, Matthias
Toivonen, Matti
Shader, Maureen
Krause, Michael
Rybář, Milan
He, Mingjian
Daneshzand, Mohammad
Gensollen, Nicolas
Proulx, Nicole
Chalas, Nikolas
Sundaram, Padma
Roujansky, Paul
Silva, Pedro
Molfese, Peter J
Li, Quanliang
Nadkarni, Rahul
Gatti, Ramiro
Apariciogarcia, Ramonapariciog
Nasri, Reza
Koehler, Richard
Stargardsky, Riessarius
Oostenveld, Robert
Seymour, Robert
Schirrmeister, Robin Tibor
Law, Ryan
Pai, Sagun
Perry, Sam
Major, Sebastian
Treguer, Sebastien
Castaño, Sebastián
Deng, Senwen
Antopolskiy, Sergey
Wong, Simeon
Poil, Simon-Shlomo
Foslien, Sondre
Singh, Sourav
Chambon, Stanislas
Bethard, Steven
Gutstein, Steven M
Meyer, Svea Marie
Wang, T
Papadopoulo, Theodore
Donoghue, Thomas
Radman, Thomas
Merk, Timon
Gates, Timothy
Clausner, Tommy
Xia, Xiaokai
Zhang, Zhi
buildqa
2022-08-03
<p>v1.1.0</p>
If you use this software, please cite both the software itself, and the paper listed in the preferred-citation field.
https://doi.org/10.5281/zenodo.6958764
oai:zenodo.org:6958764
Zenodo
https://github.com/mne-tools/mne-python/tree/v1.1.0
https://doi.org/10.5281/zenodo.592483
info:eu-repo/semantics/openAccess
Other (Open)
MEG
magnetoencephalography
EEG
electroencephalography
fNIRS
functional near-infrared spectroscopy
iEEG
intracranial EEG
eCoG
electrocorticography
DBS
deep brain stimulation
MNE-Python
info:eu-repo/semantics/other